Recenzenci

Recenzenci w roku 2021:

  1. Arkadiusz Adamczyk (Uniwersytet Jana Kochanowskiego w Kielcach)
  2. Sławomir Augusiewicz (Uniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski w Olsztynie)
  3. Michał Baczkowski (Uniwersytet Jagielloński)
  4. Katarzyna Balbuza (Uniwersytet im. Adama Mickiewicza w Poznaniu)
  5. Marcin Böhm (Uniwersytet Opolski)
  6. Jacek Bruski (Uniwersytet Jagielloński)
  7. Janusz Budziński (Uniwersytet Jana Kochanowskiego w Kielcach Filia w Piotrkowie Trybunalskim)
  8. Jarosław Centek (Uniwersytet Mikołaja Kopernika w Toruniu)
  9. Marian Chachaj (Uniwersytet Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej w Lublinie)
  10. Tomasz Ciesielski (Uniwersytet Opolski)
  11. Edward Czapiewski (Dolnośląska Szkoła Wyższa we Wrocławiu)
  12. Jarosław Dudek (Uniwersytet Zielonogórski)
  13. Maciej Górny (Instytut Historii PAN w Warszawie)
  14. Igor Hyrycz (Ukraińska Akademia Nauk)
  15. Jaromir Jeszke (Uniwersytet im. Adama Mickiewicza w Poznaniu)
  16. Artur Kamczycki (Uniwersytet im. Adama Mickiewicza w Poznaniu)
  17. Piotr Kochanek (Katolicki Uniwersytet Lubelski Jana Pawła II)
  18. Andrzej Korytko (Uniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski w Olsztynie)
  19. Anna Kotłowska (Uniwersytet im. Adama Mickiewicza w Poznaniu)
  20. Marta Leśniakowska (Instytut Sztuki PAN w Warszawie)
  21. Ireneusz Milewski (Uniwersytet Gdański)
  22. Dariusz Nawrot (Uniwersytet Śląski w Katowicach)
  23. Paweł Olszewski (Uniwersytet Jana Kochanowskiego w Kielcach Filia w Piotrkowie Trybunalskim)
  24. Jan Pisuliński (Uniwersytet Rzeszowski)
  25. Bożena Płonka-Syroka (Uniwersytet Medyczny im. Piastów Śląskich we Wrocławiu)
  26. Marek Przeniosło (Uniwersytetu Jana Kochanowskiego w Kielcach)
  27. Iwona Sakowicz-Tebinka (Uniwersytet Gdański)
  28. Marek Sioma (Uniwersytet Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej w Lublinie)
  29. Aleksandra Skrzypietz (Uniwersytet Śląski w Katowicach)
  30. Vladylehna W. Sokyrska (Sumski Państwowy Uniwersytet Pedagogiczny im. Antona Makarenki, Ukraina)
  31. Andrzej Stroynowski (Uniwersytet Humanistyczno-Przyrodniczy im. Jana Długosza w Częstochowie)
  32. Jacek Wijaczka (Uniwersytet Mikołaja Kopernika w Toruniu)
  33. Tadeusz Wolsza (Instytut Historii PAN w Warszawie)
  34. Konrad Zieliński (Uniwersytet Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej w Lublinie)
  35. Przemysław Żukowski (Archiwum Uniwersytetu Jagiellońskiego)
  36. Lubov Żwanko (Kharkiv State Zooveterinary Academy)