Recenzenci

Recenzenci w nr 18 / 2019

Irina Tarasowa  (Rosja, Saratów)
Irina Chepikowa (Białoruś, Grodno)
Marina Tryhuk (Białoruś, Mińsk)
Jarosław Wierzbiński (Polska, Łódź)
Krzysztof Kusal (Polska, Łódź)
Andrzej   Sitarski (Polska, Poznań)
Andrzej Charciarek (Polska, Sosnowiec)

Recenzenci w nr 17 / 2019

Nataliya Pyataeva (Białoruś, Mińsk)
Irina Chepikova (Białoruś, Grodno)
Irina Tarasova (Rosja, Saratów)
Jarosław Wierzbiński (Polska, Łódź)
Edyta Manasterska-Wiącek (Polska, Lublin)
Ewa Komorowska (Polska, Szczecin)
Larysa Nakonechna (Ukraina, Iwano-Frankiwsk)
Elena Ivanyan (Rosja, Samara)
Vera Kartavenko (Rosja, Smoleńsk)

Recenzenci w nr 16 / 2018

Zofia Czapiga (Polska, Rzeszów)
Jolanta Jóźwiak (Polska, Bydgoszcz)
Krzysztof Kusal (Polska, Wrocław)
Viktorija Makarova (Litwa, Wilno)
Andrzej Narloch (Polska, Poznań)
Adrianna Seniów (Polska, Szczecin)
Katarzyna Sicińska (Polska, Łódź)
Żanna Sładkiewicz (Polska, Gdańsk)
Jewgenij Stefanskij (Rosja, Samara)
Maryna Tryhuk (Białoruś, Mińsk)

Recenzenci w nr 15 / 2018

Zofia Czapiga(Polska, Rzeszów)
Bożena Hrynkiewicz-Adamskich(Polska, Poznań)
Julia Mazurkiewicz-Sułkowska(Polska, Łódź)
Andrzej Narloch(Polska, Poznań)
Andrzej Sitarski(Polska, Poznań)
Ewa Straś(Polska, Katowice)
Beata Waligórska-Olejniczak(Polska, Poznań)

Recenzenci w nr 14 / 2017

Walentina Awramowa (Bułgaria, Szumen)
Fluza Fatkullina (Rosja, Ufa)
Ludmiła Iwanowa (Ukraina, Kijów)
Barbara Kudra (Polska, Łódź)
Krzysztof Kusal (Polska, Wrocław)
Jolanta Lubocha-Kruglik (Polska, Sosnowiec)
Beata Rycielska (Polska, Szczecin)
Żanna Sładkiewicz (Polska, Gdańsk)
Tadeusz Szczerbowski (Polska, Kraków)
Michaił Tarasow (Rosja, Smoleńsk)

Recenzenci w nr 12, 13 / 2016

Elena Aleszczenko (Rosja, Wołgograd)
Tatiana Chalakova (Bułgaria, Szumen)
Andrzej Charciarek (Polska, Katowice)
Marek Cybulski (Polska, Łódź)
Roman Gawarkiewicz (Polska, Szczecin)
Gocho Gochev (Bułgaria, Wielkie Tyrnowo)
Sijka Gocheva (Bułgaria, Wielkie Tyrnowo)
Wiera Kartawienko (Rosja, Smoleńsk)
Krzysztof Kusal (Polska, Wrocław)
Natalia Malutina (Polska, Rzeszów; Ukraina, Odessa)
Renata Marciniak-Firadza (Polska, Łódź)
Walerij Mokijenko (Rosja, Sankt Petersburg)
Danuta Mucha (Polska, Piotrków Trybunalski)
Larysa Nakonechna (Ukraina, Iwano-Frankiwsk)
Bożena Ostromęcka-Frączak (Polska, Łódź)
Andrzej Sitarski (Polska, Poznań)
Elena Stoyanova (Bułgaria, Szumen)
Jarosław Wierzbiński (Polska, Łódź)